KudoZ home » Acoli to Bengali » Aerospace / Aviation / Space

test question- disregard

Bengali translation: Pregunta para testear . Ignorar


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Acoli term or phrase:test question- disregard
Bengali translation:Pregunta para testear . Ignorar
Entered by: Jared Tabor

13:44 Apr 22, 2008
Acoli to Bengali translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Aerospace / Aviation / Space / test question- disregard
Acoli term or phrase: test question- disregard
test question- disregard
Jared Tabor
Argentina
Pregunta para testear . Ignorar
Explanation:
Pregunta para testear . Ignorar
Selected response from:

xxxPablo Borraz
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Test answer
Soledad Azcona
5Pregunta para testear . IgnorarxxxPablo Borraz
Summary of reference entries provided
rteryrtuyhrt
Lucia Leszinsky

  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Pregunta para testear . Ignorar


Language variant: Argentino

Explanation:
Pregunta para testear . Ignorar

xxxPablo Borraz
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Test answer


Explanation:
I will get the 4 this time!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2008-04-22 13:55:13 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Mhhh esto estaba arreglado..

Soledad Azcona
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Notes to answerer
Asker: you are too sure of yourself.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lucia Leszinsky: ProZ.com test - please disregard
473 days




Reference comments


515 days
Reference: rteryrtuyhrt

Reference information:
rtuyhrtsjuhrthurth

Lucia Leszinsky
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish