ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Education / Pedagogy

أعمال السنة

English translation: Yearly performance score

17:27 Sep 6, 2011
Arabic to English translations [Non-PRO]
Science - Education / Pedagogy
Arabic term or phrase: أعمال السنة
".."و مجموع درجات أعمال السنة للطالب هو
Defiant Khaki
English translation:Yearly performance score
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Hazem Ibrahim
United Arab Emirates
Grading comment
sounds good. Thx :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5the student yearly total score is..Rjaz
3Yearly performance scoreHazem Ibrahim


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Yearly performance score


Explanation:


Hazem Ibrahim
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Grading comment
sounds good. Thx :)

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the student yearly total score is..


Explanation:
-

Rjaz
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic