ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Law (general)

المعهد العالى للتمريض

English translation: High Institute of Nursing

18:32 Jun 3, 2010
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Law
Arabic term or phrase: المعهد العالى للتمريض
استقالت من عملها بالمعهد العالى للتمريض
einass
Egypt
English translation:High Institute of Nursing
Explanation:
High Institute of Nursing
Selected response from:

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5The Higher Institute of Nursing
Mohamed Kamel
5High Institute of Nursing
Muhammad Atallah


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
High Institute of Nursing


Explanation:
High Institute of Nursing

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 61
Grading comment
Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
The Higher Institute of Nursing


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.eg/#hl=ar&q="Higher Institute of Nursi...

Mohamed Kamel
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Magdi AbdelWahed Fawzi Darwish Enaba: excellent
17 mins

agree  Heba Abed
1 hr

agree  xxxOmar H
2 hrs

agree  Mona Helal
8 hrs

agree  Jafar Filfil
16 hrs