KudoZ home » Arabic to Spanish » Law: Taxation & Customs

equivalente del CIF español en Marruecos y Algeria

Spanish translation: رقم التعريف الضريبي


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:equivalente del CIF español en Marruecos y Algeria
Spanish translation:رقم التعريف الضريبي
Entered by: Outman ALLOUCHI

15:28 Feb 6, 2009
Arabic to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
Arabic term or phrase: equivalente del CIF español en Marruecos y Algeria
Estimados colegas,

Necesitaría saber cómo se llama el equivalente del código de identificación fiscal (CIF )en Marruecos y Argelia. Lo necesitaría igualmente EN CASTELLANO, pero su nombre literalmente traducido de árabe al español.
Necesito el nombre de este numero en Marruecos y Algeria específicamente. Muchas gracias por su ayuda.
Lingua-Franca
Spain
رقم التعريف الضريبي
Explanation:
suerte
Selected response from:

Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias, Outman, Mustapha y samiakhalil. Ruego disculpas por el retraso tan grande.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5رقم التعريف الجبائي او رقم التعريف الديوانيsamiakhalil
5رقم التعريف الجبائي
Mustapha ACHIK
4 +1رقم التعريف الضريبي
Outman ALLOUCHI


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
رقم التعريف الضريبي


Explanation:
suerte

Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias, Outman, Mustapha y samiakhalil. Ruego disculpas por el retraso tan grande.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Usamah Sayed
19 hrs
  -> gracias Usamah
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Gracias, Outman, Mustapha y samiakhalil. Ruego disculpas por el retraso tan grande.

2 days3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رقم التعريف الجبائي


Explanation:
Es el término que se utiliza para indicar la manera de identificacion tributaria utilizada tanto en Marruecos como en Argelia para las personas fisicas y las personas juridicas.

Example sentence(s):
  • ما جاء في يومية النهار: "إجبارية تقديم رقم التعريف الجبائي في المعاملات الجبائية والمصرفية إبتداء من 10 جانفي

    Reference: http://www.ennaharonline.com/ar/national/24193.html
Mustapha ACHIK
Morocco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
The asker has declined this answer

26 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رقم التعريف الجبائي او رقم التعريف الديواني


Explanation:
في كل الفصول القانونية المغاربية ( التونسية,الجزائرية و المغربية) يجب التصريح الجبائي و لرقم الناتج عنه يسمى رقم التعريف الجبائي او رقم التعريف الديواني, حسب التجارة المزاولة
http://www.impots.finances.gov.tn/formulaires/formulaires/dg...



samiakhalil
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ArabicArabic