KudoZ home » Bosnian to Albanian » Medical (general)

Infekcija uha

Albanian translation: Infeksion i veshit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bosnian term or phrase:Infekcija uha
Albanian translation:Infeksion i veshit
Entered by: Elvana Moore

13:08 Oct 25, 2007
Bosnian to Albanian translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / medical
Bosnian term or phrase: Infekcija uha
What does this mean?
Indrit
Infeksion i veshit
Explanation:
Bëhet fjalë për Infeksion të veshit. Elvana
Selected response from:

Elvana Moore
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5infektimi i veshit
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
5Infeksion i veshit
Elvana Moore


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Infeksion i veshit


Explanation:
Bëhet fjalë për Infeksion të veshit. Elvana

Elvana Moore
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
infektimi i veshit


Explanation:
...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian