KudoZ home » Bosnian to English » Other

evo ti odgovora

English translation: here's the answer


22:39 Nov 10, 2003
Bosnian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bosnian term or phrase: evo ti odgovora
Please help!
lancer1214
English translation:here's the answer
Explanation:
here you have the response, the answer
:)
Selected response from:

Neva M.
Grading comment
Thanks so much!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3here's the answer
Neva M.
5You may find the answer attached.babe


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
here's the answer


Explanation:
here you have the response, the answer
:)

Neva M.
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Grading comment
Thanks so much!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aida.
2 hrs

agree  A.Đapo
9 hrs

agree  Gordana Podvezanec
9 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
You may find the answer attached.


Explanation:
even shorter version: Answer attached, would be appropriate

babe
PRO pts in pair: 6