ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Accounting

разделителна ведомост

English translation: allocation sheet

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:разделителна ведомост
English translation:allocation sheet
Entered by: NinaPetrova

00:50 Nov 28, 2011
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Public Procurement
Bulgarian term or phrase: разделителна ведомост
Разделителна ведомост за обема работа и цената, която основния изпълнител и подизпълнителя/ите ще си разпределят (в случай, че има подизпълнители).
NinaPetrova
allocation sheet
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Yuliyan Gospodinov
Bulgaria
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4allocation sheetYuliyan Gospodinov
4allocation sheetYuliyan Gospodinov


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
allocation sheet


Explanation:
.

Yuliyan Gospodinov
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 3

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
allocation sheet


Explanation:
.

Yuliyan Gospodinov
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 3