KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

наказателноправна защита

English translation: criminal law protection


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:наказателноправна защита
English translation:criminal law protection
Entered by: Mariya Stoykova

20:27 Mar 8, 2007
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Bulgarian term or phrase: наказателноправна защита
мерки за граничен контрол, административна и наказателноправна защита

thanks in advance :)
Mariya Stoykova
Cyprus
criminal law protection
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

klyunchev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
thanks again :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3criminal defense
Trufev
3criminal law protectionklyunchev


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
criminal law protection


Explanation:
:-)

klyunchev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
thanks again :)

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
criminal defense


Explanation:
http://www.criminaldefenselawyer.com/

Trufev
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  klyunchev: defence (USA defense) е съдебната защита.
2 mins