KudoZ home » Bulgarian to French » Medical (general)

в детската възраст

French translation: pendant l'enfance


00:12 May 17, 2005
Bulgarian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Bulgarian term or phrase: в детската възраст
Превенция на остеопорозата *в детската възраст*...dans l'age infantile?...
Diego
French translation:pendant l'enfance
Explanation:
pendant l'enfance
Selected response from:

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3pendant l'enfance
Andrei Vrabtchev
5dès le plus jeune âge
Viktoriya Kyosovska


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
â äåòñêàòà âúçðàñò
pendant l'enfance


Explanation:
pendant l'enfance


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=pendant+l%27enfance
Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iolanta Vlaykova Paneva
3 hrs
  -> merci!

agree  bozhana
11 hrs
  -> merci!

agree  Vladimir Dragnev
6 days
  -> merci!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
в детската възра
dès le plus jeune âge


Explanation:
dès le plus jeune âge

ou

dès l'enfance

Viktoriya Kyosovska
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian