KudoZ home » Bulgarian to French » Other

прибиране

French translation: récupération


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:ïðèáèðàíå
French translation:récupération
Entered by: Rado Varbanov

08:50 Mar 7, 2002
Bulgarian to French translations [Non-PRO]
/ rent a car
Bulgarian term or phrase: прибиране
безплатно прибиране на наетия автомобил в рамките на София
Rado Varbanov
Récupération
Explanation:
Récupération gratuite de l'automobile dans les limites de Sofia.

Струва ми се, че терминът е подходящ, макар и значението му да по-общо.
Selected response from:

Daniela Petrova
Grading comment
Blagodarya
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4RécupérationDaniela Petrova
4rentreekirila


  

Answers


1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rentree


Explanation:
rentree gratuite de l'automobile louee dans l'enceinte de la ville (Sofia)

kirila
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 4

1 day11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Récupération


Explanation:
Récupération gratuite de l'automobile dans les limites de Sofia.

Струва ми се, че терминът е подходящ, макар и значението му да по-общо.

Daniela Petrova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Blagodarya