KudoZ home » Bulgarian to German » Accounting

премии от емисии

German translation: Agio


17:26 Feb 14, 2009
Bulgarian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Bulgarian term or phrase: премии от емисии
Става дума за годишен счетоводен баланс на фирма, премиите от емисиите принадлежат към пасива.
Petya Gotterke
Germany
German translation:Agio
Explanation:
Премии върху акции от нова емисия - Aktienagio - Бизнес речник на Понс

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lng1=bg,de&lang=...
Selected response from:

Galina Staykova
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Благодаря Галина!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Agio
Galina Staykova
3Prämien aus Emissionenklyunchev


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Prämien aus Emissionen


Explanation:
Prämien aus Emissionen: http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&newwindow=1&safe=off&q="P...

klyunchev
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Agio


Explanation:
Премии върху акции от нова емисия - Aktienagio - Бизнес речник на Понс

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lng1=bg,de&lang=...

Galina Staykova
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Благодаря Галина!