KudoZ home » Bulgarian to German » Bus/Financial

Отчет за продажбите

German translation: Abrechnung des (Tages)-Verkaufes


09:24 Jul 9, 2002
Bulgarian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Bulgarian term or phrase: Отчет за продажбите
Отчет за продажбите (дневен)
Dido
German translation:Abrechnung des (Tages)-Verkaufes
Explanation:
Ïðè äíåâíè ïðîäàæáè å ïî-ïîäõîäÿùî äî ñè äàäå Tagesumsatz, â çàâèñèìîñò îò êîíòåêñòà
Selected response from:

iskra
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Abrechnung des (Tages)-Verkaufesiskra
4Abrechnung des (Tages)-Verkaufesiskra


  

Answers


2 days2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Abrechnung des (Tages)-Verkaufes


Explanation:
Ïðè äíåâíè ïðîäàæáè å ïî-ïîäõîäÿùî äî ñè äàäå Tagesumsatz, â çàâèñèìîñò îò êîíòåêñòà

iskra
Bulgaria

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
356 days

2 days2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Abrechnung des (Tages)-Verkaufes


Explanation:
Ïðè äíåâíè ïðîäàæáè å ïî-ïîäõîäÿùî äî ñè äàäå Tagesumsatz, â çàâèñèìîñò îò êîíòåêñòà

iskra
Bulgaria