KudoZ home » Bulgarian to German » Real Estate

приращение

German translation: Ausbauten


09:08 Apr 3, 2008
Bulgarian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / Grundstueck
Bulgarian term or phrase: приращение
продава се дворното място заедно с построената върху него жилищна сграда, както и всички подобрения, ПРИРАЩЕНИЯ и насаждения в имота
sevdagateva
German translation:Ausbauten
Explanation:
Ausbauten
Selected response from:

Galina Staykova
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Благодаря!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Anwachsung
Veneta Georgieva
2Ausbauten
Galina Staykova


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Ausbauten


Explanation:
Ausbauten

Galina Staykova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Благодаря!

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Anwachsung


Explanation:
Anwachsung съгласно Юридическия речник

Veneta Georgieva
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Petya Gotterke: Аз мисля че Anwachsung по-скоро е самият "процес" на увеличаване на имота или на присъединяване към имота. Аз бих предложила Anlagen/Zubehör entstanden durch Anwachsung.
4 hrs
  -> Благодаря.