KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Business/Commerce (general)

企独粤深总字

English translation: Qi Du Yue Shen Zong Zi


01:06 Apr 25, 2008
Chinese to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Chinese term or phrase: 企独粤深总字
business registration change
Aaron Gilkison
United States
English translation:Qi Du Yue Shen Zong Zi
Explanation:
As this is a reference number, you can directly use "pin yin" in the translation.
Selected response from:

Helen Li
Singapore
Grading comment
Thanks for the Kudoz and the other information!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Qi Du Yue Shen Zong Zi
Helen Li
4 +2QDYSZZ
Duobing Chen


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Qi Du Yue Shen Zong Zi


Explanation:
As this is a reference number, you can directly use "pin yin" in the translation.

Helen Li
Singapore
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks for the Kudoz and the other information!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ADELLEBJ: Q.D.Y.S.Z.Zi No. XXX ?
24 mins

agree  AZ-Loc
44 mins

agree  Frank Wang
1 hr

agree  Denyce Seow
7 hrs

agree  Shirley Lao
11 hrs

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
QDYSZZ


Explanation:
FYI

Duobing Chen
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ADELLEBJ: 中间加上点吧?
21 mins

agree  Frank Wang
27 mins