KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

国家认证认可监督委员长进出口注册企业

English translation: fyi


04:43 Aug 2, 2006
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Chinese term or phrase: 国家认证认可监督委员长进出口注册企业
国家认证认可监督委员长进出口注册企业
kschong
English translation:fyi
Explanation:
参考:没有‘委员长’这种说法。

中国国家认证认可监督管理委员会(中华人民共和国国家认证认可监督管理 局Certification and Accreditation Administration of the People’s Republic of China简称为CNCA), 由国务院组建,为国家质量监督检验检疫总局(以下简称质检总局)管理的事业单位。 ..

国家质检总局党组成员、国家认证认可监督管理委员会主任孙大伟. Mr. Sun Dawei, Administrator of Certification and Accreditation Administration of China. 探讨认证 与经济发展的相互促进关系、研讨企业如何利用认证突破技术贸易壁垒、研究认证机构在

People's Republic of China Import/Export Enterprise Qualification Certificate, 中华人民共和国进出口企业资格证书

TRY:
An Import/Export Enterprise Certificated by Certification and Accreditation Administration of the People’s Republic of China (CNCA)
Selected response from:

Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1fyi
Ray Luo
4China National Accreditation Board For Import-Export Enterprises Certifiers (CNAyuzouren


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
China National Accreditation Board For Import-Export Enterprises Certifiers (CNA


Explanation:
你这个中文不太准确,没有完全一致的机构。可能是这个吧。

yuzouren
Japan
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fyi


Explanation:
参考:没有‘委员长’这种说法。

中国国家认证认可监督管理委员会(中华人民共和国国家认证认可监督管理 局Certification and Accreditation Administration of the People’s Republic of China简称为CNCA), 由国务院组建,为国家质量监督检验检疫总局(以下简称质检总局)管理的事业单位。 ..

国家质检总局党组成员、国家认证认可监督管理委员会主任孙大伟. Mr. Sun Dawei, Administrator of Certification and Accreditation Administration of China. 探讨认证 与经济发展的相互促进关系、研讨企业如何利用认证突破技术贸易壁垒、研究认证机构在

People's Republic of China Import/Export Enterprise Qualification Certificate, 中华人民共和国进出口企业资格证书

TRY:
An Import/Export Enterprise Certificated by Certification and Accreditation Administration of the People’s Republic of China (CNCA)

Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ben Shang
14 hrs