KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

外循环浓缩器

English translation: External Circulation Concentrator


04:24 Jan 17, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Chinese term or phrase: 外循环浓缩器
外循环浓缩器
Thanks.
Twinpens
United States
English translation:External Circulation Concentrator
Explanation:
Many hits on google.
Selected response from:

Yang Min
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3External Circulation Concentrator
Yang Min
3 +2outer circulation concentrator
pkchan


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
outer circulation concentrator


Explanation:
单效外循环浓缩器,单效外循环浓缩器厂商出口商,生产制造单效外循环浓缩器- [ Translate this page ]WZ型系列单效外循环浓缩器WZ Series type single-effect outer circulation concentrator 本设备适用于中药、西药、葡萄糖、淀粉糖、口服液、化工、食品、味精、乳品等 ...
cn.made-in-china.com/china-products/productviewnovQKjNgracZ/单效外循环浓缩器.html - 19k - Cached - Similar pages

单效外循环浓缩器- [ Translate this page ]南京永上制药设备厂专业提供下载:单效外循环浓缩器,欢迎您来电咨询单效外循环浓缩器的详细信息! ... WZ Series type single-effect outer circulation concentrator ...
siteem.zyzhan.cn/Product_41006.html - 59k - Cached - Similar pages

单效外循环浓缩器--产品报价- [ Translate this page ]小标 当前位置: 首页> 产品报价 > 单效外循环浓缩器 ... WZ Series type single-effect outer circulation concentrator. 本设备适用于中药、西药、葡萄糖、淀粉糖、 ...
www.hgzhan.com/price/show/1510.asp - 22k - Cached - Similar pages


pkchan
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Linda Yang
2 hrs
  -> 感謝

agree  orientalhorizon
2 hrs
  -> 謝謝

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
External Circulation Concentrator


Explanation:
Many hits on google.

Yang Min
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Thanks.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ysun
1 hr
  -> Thank you, Yueyin!

agree  orientalhorizon
1 hr
  -> thank you,orientalhorizon!

agree  vin7cent
8 hrs
  -> thank you,vin7cent!