KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

二烷基二硫代氨基甲酸铋

English translation: dialkyl dithiocarbamate bismuth


20:42 Sep 2, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Chinese term or phrase: 二烷基二硫代氨基甲酸铋
二烷基二硫代氨基甲酸铋
chinoiseau
English translation:dialkyl dithiocarbamate bismuth
Explanation:
FYI!
Selected response from:

William He
China
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3dialkyl dithiocarbamate bismuth
William He
32-alkyl dithiocarbamate bismuthxxxtianshandun


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
2-alkyl dithiocarbamate bismuth


Explanation:
仅供参考

xxxtianshandun
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dialkyl dithiocarbamate bismuth


Explanation:
FYI!

William He
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thank you