KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Computers: Systems, Networks

面材下料檢驗

English translation: surface material blanking inspection


12:35 Mar 13, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Computers: Systems, Networks
Chinese term or phrase: 面材下料檢驗
How to say 面材下料檢驗?

Thanks in advance.
Serena Huang
English translation:surface material blanking inspection
Explanation:
供参考
Selected response from:

Duobing Chen
China
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4surface material cutting inspection
tomu6526
4surface material blanking inspection
Duobing Chen


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
surface material blanking inspection


Explanation:
供参考

Duobing Chen
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you very much.


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
surface material cutting inspection


Explanation:
surface material cutting inspection 请参考:
供应G1 100-160 龙门下料机商虎机械网
G1 100-160 龙门下料机Longmen raw material cutting machine特点: 适用于各种皮革、
塑料、橡胶等行压成型,以机械代替手工开裁坯料之用。feature.


tomu6526
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in JapaneseJapanese
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you very much.