KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Education / Pedagogy

自学考试毕业生

English translation: Registration form for graduates of self-study higher education examinations


22:24 Nov 1, 2003
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Education / Pedagogy / Education
Chinese term or phrase: 自学考试毕业生
高等教育自学考试毕业生登记表
English Chinese Medical Translator - Jimmy Deng
New Zealand
English translation:Registration form for graduates of self-study higher education examinations
Explanation:
这样写不知洋人能懂吗?:-)
Selected response from:

Xiaoping Fu
Canada
Grading comment
Thank you very much to all of you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Registration form for graduates of self-study higher education examinations
Xiaoping Fu
4Registration form for graduates of self-study examinations for higher educationjohn chang


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Registration form for graduates of self-study higher education examinations


Explanation:
这样写不知洋人能懂吗?:-)


    Reference: http://216.239.57.104/search?q=cache:QX4uNGEiiZQJ:www.putclu...
Xiaoping Fu
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you very much to all of you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chinoise
2 hrs

agree  taoyuting
2 hrs

agree  Lu Zou
22 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Registration form for graduates of self-study examinations for higher education


Explanation:
傅老师:
不知这样译是否更明了?

john chang
Native speaker of: Chinese