KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Engineering: Industrial

连动装置

English translation: interlinkage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:连动装置
English translation:interlinkage
Entered by: Joyce Curran

00:52 Jan 21, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Chinese term or phrase: 连动装置
合同条款中要求产品保留出火口,加装部分连动装置,但未安装电子火石及储气气瓶,不能实际打火。
Joyce Curran
interlinkage
Explanation:
航海及海运专业英语词汇I4-|行业英语词汇大全-B2B99.COM- [ Translate this page ]interlinkage联动装置 interlinkage联动装置链接 interlinkage连动装置 interlobespace叶片间空间 interlobe叶片间 interlocation放入 interlockarrangement联锁装置 ...
www.b2b99.com/wbw/hhht/a54.htm - 81k - Cached - Similar pages

航海及海运专业英语词汇(I4)- [ Translate this page ]interlinkage 联动装置 interlinkage 联动装置链接 interlinkage 连动装置 interlobe space 叶片间空间 interlobe 叶片间 interlocation 放入 ...
www.51education.net/Article/HTML/2852.html - 86k - Cached - Similar pages
Selected response from:

pkchan
United States
Grading comment
thank you, pkchan!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5linkage
Linda Yang
3interlinkage
pkchan


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
interlinkage


Explanation:
航海及海运专业英语词汇I4-|行业英语词汇大全-B2B99.COM- [ Translate this page ]interlinkage联动装置 interlinkage联动装置链接 interlinkage连动装置 interlobespace叶片间空间 interlobe叶片间 interlocation放入 interlockarrangement联锁装置 ...
www.b2b99.com/wbw/hhht/a54.htm - 81k - Cached - Similar pages

航海及海运专业英语词汇(I4)- [ Translate this page ]interlinkage 联动装置 interlinkage 联动装置链接 interlinkage 连动装置 interlobe space 叶片间空间 interlobe 叶片间 interlocation 放入 ...
www.51education.net/Article/HTML/2852.html - 86k - Cached - Similar pages


pkchan
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
thank you, pkchan!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
linkage


Explanation:
linkage 联动装置

Linda Yang
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese