KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Engineering (general)

按合格品放行操作执行

English translation: procedure for discharging of qualified(approved) products should be followed


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:按合格品放行操作执行
English translation:procedure for discharging of qualified(approved) products should be followed
Entered by: licullen

02:45 Mar 10, 2007
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
Chinese term or phrase: 按合格品放行操作执行
如果被检验的产品是合格品,则按合格品放行操作执行。
jeremy76
procedure for discharging of qualified(approved) products should be followed
Explanation:
More version
Selected response from:

licullen
Canada
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1FYINai-Ching Ting
3procedure for discharging of qualified(approved) products should be followed
licullen


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
FYI


Explanation:
To be executed in accordance with the approved discharge operation for conforming items

Nai-Ching Ting
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tianhe51: discharge procedures for approved items
3 hrs
  -> Thank you!

1 day15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
procedure for discharging of qualified(approved) products should be followed


Explanation:
More version

licullen
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8