KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Engineering (general)

甮Α蔨Θ

English translation: blow moulding


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:射吹式一体成型
English translation:blow moulding
Entered by: Shang

21:58 Aug 5, 2004
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Chinese term or phrase: 甮Α蔨Θ
It is used in Enginnering in Taiwan to make printer toner or part of it. Thanks.
Meihua (May) Shi
blow moulding
Explanation:
blow moulding
Selected response from:

Shang
China
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1blow moulding
Shang
1是制造墨盒(toner cartridge)方式吗?
chica nueva


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
甮Α蔨Θ
blow moulding


Explanation:
blow moulding

Shang
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 131

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chinoise
4 mins
  -> thanks!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
甮Α蔨Θ
是制造墨盒(toner cartridge)方式吗?


Explanation:
母婴用品--给你的爱最真!!
... * 开心宝贝** 1240 [港式T型沐浴床. ... 2. 奶嘴全部原材料均采用进口食品级液态
矽胶,材质安全,不含致癌物质亚硝氨,无毒无味耐高温,符合FDA标准。 3.
一体成型. ... 2. 舒儿宝奶瓶采用耐高温德国进口PC塑料,以先进射吹机械制成 ...
www.aj88.com/shop/zhuanti.asp?id=27 - 80k - Cached - Similar pages

铸造工艺装备
... 砂芯挤合为一体。这种芯盒,或设计成 ... 等为水平分盒式机型。 依砂芯形状确
定使用平面分盒面或曲折分盒面。要求砂芯开盒后留在动芯盒内,以便顶出
砂芯。 (3).射(吹)砂口 射砂 ...
www.china-machine.com/MachineBase/ Foundry/FoundryTech/f137.html - 24k - Cached - Similar pages

newproduct-200012
... 以符合成品之品质,并致力予专业射出机之 ... 比常规直流电机节电10%。 水平往
返造型与上下摆动挤出相结合,机器具有工作高度小、制瓶效率高以及紧凑
性等优点。一方面,上下式挤出机头优化了型坯切割,另一方面,吹气芯 ...
203.161.225.144/artiles/ s-r/R200012/S-newproduct-200012R.htm - 13k - Supplemental Result - Cached - Similar pages

塑料机械_机械_公司_商业经济_搜索引擎_新浪网
... 橡塑发泡成型机,平板硫化机系列,开放式炼胶机,鄂式三角带 ... 煜达机械有
限公司 专营:立式塑胶射出成型机,自动化周边设备、设计、制造,包括橡胶
机 ... 汕头市欣华包装机械厂 专业生产全自动制杯机、挤出片材机、吹瓶机等。. ...
dir.sina.com.cn/search_dir/ syjj/com/machinery_and_tools/sljx/ - 26k - Cached - Similar pages

塑料成型机械
... 真空成型机 真空成型机,杭州天顺塑料机械制造有限公司是一家集塑料机械、
模具,研制开发制造于一体的新型 ... 供应吸塑包装机(台式/立式) 2004年7月8
日[广东中山市 ... 押吹中空成型机械、射吹中空成型机械、射拉吹中空成型机械 ...
www.gs66.com/_CB_DC_C1_CF_B3_C9_D0_CD_BB_FA_D0_B5.html - 36k - Cached - Similar pages

[DOC] 塑料橡胶机械及设备File Format: Microsoft Word 2000 - View as HTML
... Blow moulding machines吹塑机. Extrusion blow moulding machines挤坯吹塑机; Extrusion stretch blow moulding machines挤拉坯吹塑机; Injection blow moulding machines 注坯吹塑机; Injection stretch blow moulding machines注拉坯吹塑机; ...
www.2456.com/physhows/download/cps03/form2-product.doc - Supplemental Result - Similar pages

办公用品采购信息... 办公用品采购信息 1 2 3. [US] 美国求购墨盒(Printer/ink cartridge) (06-08), 分值5 浏 览14/20/78. I am an United States state/government bidder for Printer/ink cartridge. ... 回复截止 日期2004-06-06. [MY] 马来西亚求购空墨盒(empty toner cartridge) (05-27), 分值5 浏览3/20/42. ...
www.globalimporter.net/inquiry/Office_Supplies_2.htm - 46k - Cached - Similar pages


chica nueva
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 8