KudoZ home » Chinese to English » IT (Information Technology)

框架结构关联

English translation: structural relationship


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:框架结构关联
English translation:structural relationship
Entered by: Simon Du

06:53 Aug 7, 2004
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Chinese term or phrase: 框架结构关联
新会员系统同各系统之间的框架结构关联如下图所示
Simon Du
China
structural relationship
Explanation:
structural relationship
Selected response from:

Shang
China
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5structural relationship
Shang
1frameworkWenjer Leuschel


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
框架结构关联
structural relationship


Explanation:
structural relationship

Shang
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
框架结构关联
framework


Explanation:
The following figure shows the framework for New Member System and other systems.

Just a guess.

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 14