KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Law (general)

国家食品药品监督管理局标准(试行)

English translation: State Food and Drug Administration Standard (for Trial Implementation)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase: 国家食品药品监督管理局标准(试行)
English translation:State Food and Drug Administration Standard (for Trial Implementation)
Entered by: peiling

17:13 Apr 27, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Chinese term or phrase: 国家食品药品监督管理局标准(试行)
【执行标准】 国家食品药品监督管理局标准(试行) WS-11063 (ZD-1063)-2002。
Kevin Z
State Food and Drug Administration Standard (for Trial Implementation)
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

peiling
Germany
Grading comment
State Food and Drug Administration standards (trial implemetation)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5The Perliminary Standards of the State Food and Drugs Supervision Admnistration BureuxxxPamanush
4 +1State Food and Drug Administration Standard (for Trial Implementation)
peiling


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
State Food and Drug Administration Standard (for Trial Implementation)


Explanation:
.

peiling
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
State Food and Drug Administration standards (trial implemetation)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  calpain: agree
7 hrs

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
The Perliminary Standards of the State Food and Drugs Supervision Admnistration Bureu


Explanation:
The Perliminary Standards of the State Food and Drugs Supervision Admnistration Bureu

xxxPamanush
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese