KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Management

角度分析

English translation: 从企業階段性成長的角度分析


06:45 Aug 4, 2006
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
Chinese term or phrase: 角度分析
針對企業階段性成長角度分析管理上應注意事項
xxxanastasia t
English translation:从企業階段性成長的角度分析
Explanation:
...analyze... from the perspective of
Selected response from:

stonejohn
China
Grading comment
I guess so.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3从企業階段性成長的角度分析
stonejohn
4angled analysis / Analysis with Emphasis on ...
Ray Luo


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
从企業階段性成長的角度分析


Explanation:
...analyze... from the perspective of

stonejohn
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
I guess so.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ritchest: from/in the perspective of
1 hr
  -> Thanks!

agree  Ben Shang
6 hrs
  -> Thanks!

agree  Zhuoqi Mills
14 hrs
  -> Thanks!

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
angled analysis / Analysis with Emphasis on ...


Explanation:
角度分析是侧重某方面的分析
No other book provides such a comprehensive and ***wide-angled analysis of this important topic.

Full ***multi-angled analysis of all episodes from Season 1 BOOK HIGHLIGHTS (148 PAGES!) INCLUDES: Introduction to GITS - What is GHOST IN THE SHELL?

Startlingly multi-angled analysis of modern human brain, its abilities (and limitations).




Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese