KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Mathematics & Statistics

關聯性配置恰當

English translation: correlations were properly configured


04:25 Oct 30, 2006
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Mathematics & Statistics
Chinese term or phrase: 關聯性配置恰當
This is talking about the consistency ratio of the hierarchy (CRH) in fuzzy analytic hierarchical process (AHP).

其整體一致性比率C.R.H.=0.044,符合C.R.H<0.1的範圍,表示本研究所建立之層級架構,其層級間的關聯性配置恰當,故整體層級一致性結果令人滿意.
xxxanastasia t
English translation:correlations were properly configured
Explanation:
FYI
Selected response from:

maxzhy
Grading comment
thxs
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4hierarchy interactions were deployed properly
Ray Luo
3properly related configuration
pkchan
3correlations were properly configured
maxzhy


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
correlations were properly configured


Explanation:
FYI

maxzhy
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thxs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hierarchy interactions were deployed properly


Explanation:
deployment of hierarchy interactions was good.

Ray Luo
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 6

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
properly related configuration


Explanation:
Changeset 1602 - SvnBook - Trac - [ Translate this page ]1098, precede any other Subversion-related configuration items. ... 方式操作,只要意識到當使用Apache配置一個Subversion版本庫時許可關聯的問題通常會被疏忽。 ...
svnbook.red-bean.com/trac/changeset/1602 - 374k - Cached - Similar pages


Changeset 1622 - SvnBook - Trac - [ Translate this page ]1790, locale-related runtime configuration options by running the ... 的系統,你可以運行<command>locale</command>命令來檢查本地關聯的運行配置的選項值: ...
svnbook.red-bean.com/trac/changeset/1622 - 239k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from svnbook.red-bean.com ]


Life with qmail - [ Translate this page ][ 簡體 ]如果你的DNS配置恰當, 這個腳本就是你要的. If your DNS is configured properly, this script should be all you need at this point: ./config ...
sc.downreg.com/system/qmail.htm - 286k - Cached - Similar pages


[PPT] 軟件過程與質量File Format: Microsoft Powerpoint - View as HTML
軟件配置管理(SCM)是貫穿於整個軟件過程中的保護性活動。 Software Configuration Management. SCM activities are developed to:. identify change; control change ...
cs.nju.edu.cn/people/lixuandong/se/part23.ppt - Similar pages




pkchan
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4