KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

热熔断高速制袋机

English translation: high speed heat-cutting bag making machine


13:10 Apr 1, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Chinese term or phrase: 热熔断高速制袋机
plastic bag making
Summer Zhuang
English translation:high speed heat-cutting bag making machine
Explanation:
http://www.tradevv.com/vp-Multi-purpose-Computer-Heat-cuttin...
Selected response from:

fengqi wang
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2high speed heat-sealing and cutting pouch machineHuijun Suo
4high speed heat-cutting bag making machinefengqi wang


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
high speed heat-sealing and cutting pouch machine


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=heat sealing 热熔断 制袋机&bt...

Shantou Dongxing Changcheng Packaging Machines Factory-Bag Making ...- [ Translate this page ]
RQD Hi-Speed Heat-Sealing and Cutting Machine ... BXZD系列双伺服高速全自动背心袋专用制袋机 ... RQD微机光控多功能高速热熔断(手挽孔双内折环保袋)制袋机 ...
www.dxcc.cn/en/index.asp

塑胶熔接机- [ Translate this page ]
热门关键字:吹瓶机 分切机 制杯机 吹塑机 制袋机 横切机 纸箱机械 封口机 自动包装机 吹 .... 15KHZ大功率超声波熔接机15KHZ High-power ultrasonies heat sealer 特. ...
www.pack.net.cn/trade/product/productlist/258_2.shtml



Huijun Suo
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wenjer Leuschel
15 mins
  -> Thanks!

agree  AZ-Loc
1 hr
  -> Thanks!

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
high speed heat-cutting bag making machine


Explanation:
http://www.tradevv.com/vp-Multi-purpose-Computer-Heat-cuttin...


    Reference: http://www.tradevv.com/vp-Multi-purpose-Computer-Heat-cuttin...
fengqi wang
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you!