KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Medical (general)

上海市北印刷(集团)有限公司

English translation: Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:上海市北印刷(集团)有限公司
English translation:Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd
Entered by: Yang Min

08:06 Apr 4, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Medical (general) / name
Chinese term or phrase: 上海市北印刷(集团)有限公司
谢谢!
Yang Min
Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd
Explanation:
FYI
Selected response from:

Duobing Chen
China
Grading comment
Thank you all!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd
Duobing Chen
4 +1Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd
logique


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd


Explanation:
FYI

Duobing Chen
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Thank you all!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AZ-Loc: to be fair, one vote for u.
1 day4 hrs

agree  Helen Li
1 day6 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Shanghai SuperB Printing (Group) Co., Ltd


Explanation:
google

logique
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  William Wu: tks
1 hr
  -> tks