KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Medical (general)

票据购印证编号

English translation: Receipt Purchase/Printing Certificate No


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Chinese term or phrase:票据购印证编号
English translation:Receipt Purchase/Printing Certificate No
Entered by: Yang Min

11:12 Apr 4, 2008
Chinese to English translations [PRO]
Medical (general) / medicine
Chinese term or phrase: 票据购印证编号
票据购印证编号
Thanks
Yang Min
Receipt Purchase/Printing Certificate No
Explanation:
FYI
Selected response from:

Duobing Chen
China
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Receipt Purchase/Printing Certificate No
Duobing Chen
3 +1receipt purchase order numberJoyce Curran


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Receipt Purchase/Printing Certificate No


Explanation:
FYI

Duobing Chen
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Thank you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Helen Li
1 day3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
receipt purchase order number


Explanation:
仅供参考


    Reference: http://web.mit.edu/sapr3/windocs/bpres04m.htm
Joyce Curran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AZ-Loc
1 day4 mins