KudoZ home » Chinese to English » Real Estate

项目可行性分析测算

English translation: feasibility analysis


09:38 Apr 24, 2008
Chinese to English translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Real Estate
Chinese term or phrase: 项目可行性分析测算
对一项房地产项目进行可行性分析测算,以报表形式提交
Ying
English translation:feasibility analysis
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Grading comment
thanks for your help, however it's not quite fit to the Chinese
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Project feasibility analysis estimates
Gertrude Tsau
3 +1feasibility analysisWenjer Leuschel


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
feasibility analysis


Explanation:
...

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks for your help, however it's not quite fit to the Chinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AZ-Loc
3 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Project feasibility analysis estimates


Explanation:
Project =项目
estimates=测算


Gertrude Tsau
United States
Native speaker of: Chinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AZ-Loc
30 mins