KudoZ home » Croatian to English » Law: Contract(s)

sukladno odredbama čl.15 zakona o ...

English translation: pursuant to article 15


10:47 Aug 5, 2006
Croatian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / ugovori
Croatian term or phrase: sukladno odredbama čl.15 zakona o ...
sukladno odredbama čl.15 zakona o ...
Katja A
English translation:pursuant to article 15
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

eleonora_r
Grading comment
hvala! :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5in accordance with the provisions of s.15 ...Act
John Farebrother
5pursuant to article 15
eleonora_r


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pursuant to article 15


Explanation:
---

eleonora_r
Native speaker of: Croatian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
hvala! :)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
in accordance with the provisions of s.15 ...Act


Explanation:
s.=section

John Farebrother
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 20