KudoZ home » Croatian to English » Other

predmetni plan

English translation: focus agenda


19:42 Feb 8, 2007
Croatian to English translations [PRO]
Other
Croatian term or phrase: predmetni plan
.
sazo
Croatia
English translation:focus agenda
Explanation:
ako je ono sto ja mislim, onda je ovo cisti pravni izraz
Selected response from:

Anel Kovacevic
Grading comment
na kraju sam se odlučila za case plan
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4focus agendaAnel Kovacevic
3the plan concerned
ciovo


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the plan concerned


Explanation:
vjerovatno može ovako...

ciovo
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in EnglishEnglish

2 days4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
focus agenda


Explanation:
ako je ono sto ja mislim, onda je ovo cisti pravni izraz

Anel Kovacevic
Native speaker of: Native in BosnianBosnian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
na kraju sam se odlučila za case plan