KudoZ home » Croatian to German » Law: Contract(s)

ovršivost tražbine

German translation: Vollstreckbarkeit der Forderung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Croatian term or phrase:ovršivost tražbine
German translation:Vollstreckbarkeit der Forderung
Entered by: Tatjana Kovačec

08:55 Jan 21, 2008
Croatian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Pfandurkunde
Croatian term or phrase: ovršivost tražbine
Radi se o Darlehersvertrag i Pfandurkunde, založnoj ispravi kojom x odobrava banci upis prava zaloga...uz zabilkježbu ovršivosti tražbine te zabilježbu zabrane otuđenja i opterećenja navedenih nekretnina.
Tatjana Kovačec
Croatia
vollstreckbare Forderung
Explanation:
Ist für die hereinzubringende vollstreckbare Forderung schon ein Pfandrecht an der Liegenschaft des Verpflichteten rechtskräftig begründet.
Selected response from:

sazo
Croatia
Grading comment
Hvala svima!:-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
1 +4vollstreckbare Forderungsazo
3Bitte um AngebotxxxKRAT


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +4
vollstreckbare Forderung


Explanation:
Ist für die hereinzubringende vollstreckbare Forderung schon ein Pfandrecht an der Liegenschaft des Verpflichteten rechtskräftig begründet.


    Reference: http://www.bmj.gv.at/_cms_upload/_docs/EONovelle2008Gesetzes...
sazo
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Hvala svima!:-)
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ja sam već i napisala Vollstreckbarkeit der Forderung. Kome sad bodove? ;-))


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivka Wachter: od. Vollstreckbarkeit / Vollstreckungsfähigkeit der (Zahlungs)forderung
1 hr
  -> Vielen Dank.

agree  Peter Kissik: Kollege Wachter hat es noch besser gemacht.
3 hrs

agree  Neven Luetic: genau: Vollstreckbarkeit der Forderung
4 hrs

agree  Dubravka Hrastovec
1 day6 hrs

658 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bitte um Angebot


Explanation:
trazem=Bitten

xxxKRAT
Native speaker of: Creek