KudoZ home » Croatian to Italian » Law (general)

podnesak

Italian translation: istanza / scrittura privata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Croatian term or phrase:podnesak
Italian translation:istanza / scrittura privata
Entered by: Maja Engel

08:26 Nov 7, 2007
Croatian to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general)
Croatian term or phrase: podnesak
Tuzitelj je predao u spis u cetiri primjerka podnesak sa uredjenom pasivnom legitimacijom.
Maja Engel
istanza / scrittura privata
Explanation:
ili scrittura privata
Selected response from:

Lara Adamenko
Croatia
Grading comment
istanza mi najbolje odgovara, hvala lara!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3istanza / scrittura privata
Lara Adamenko
4modulo,...
Vladimir Micic


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
modulo,...


Explanation:
... modello, scheda. Mozda nesto ovako

Vladimir Micic
Serbia
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 12

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
istanza / scrittura privata


Explanation:
ili scrittura privata


    Reference: http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Scrittura_privata
Lara Adamenko
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
istanza mi najbolje odgovara, hvala lara!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anja Medic: A mozda i 'memoria', ovisi o vrsti i sadrzaju podneska
12 mins

agree  Ivana Kahle: Mog glas za "istanza".
15 mins

agree  Vladimir Micic
59 mins