KudoZ home » Czech to English » Accounting

(tok finančních prostředků) proúčtovaných

English translation: (cash flow) stated on


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Czech term or phrase:(tok finančních prostředků) proúčtovaných
English translation:(cash flow) stated on
Entered by: Pavel Blann

18:00 Oct 28, 2006
Czech to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / cash flows
Czech term or phrase: (tok finančních prostředků) proúčtovaných
tok finančních prostředků proúčtovaných na rozvahovém účtu 361 100 půjčky majitele
Igor Seykora
Czech Republic
(cash flow) stated on
Explanation:
the asset acount No. 361 100

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2006-10-28 21:08:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

account ;)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days16 hrs (2006-11-01 10:28:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

rádo se stalo
Selected response from:

Pavel Blann
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky všem za pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(cash flow) stated on
Pavel Blann
4flow (movement) of financial assets, accounted forxxxmashak


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
flow (movement) of financial assets, accounted for


Explanation:
finance/accounting term

xxxmashak
United States
Native speaker of: Czech

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(cash flow) stated on


Explanation:
the asset acount No. 361 100

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2006-10-28 21:08:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

account ;)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days16 hrs (2006-11-01 10:28:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

rádo se stalo

Pavel Blann
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Díky všem za pomoc!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veronika Hansova
1 day9 hrs
  -> díky!