KudoZ home » Danish to Swedish » Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)

vigtig btggesten som indgår i en raekke makromolekyl i led

Swedish translation: rad


20:11 Jun 28, 2004
Danish to Swedish translations [PRO]
Medical - Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)
Danish term or phrase: vigtig btggesten som indgår i en raekke makromolekyl i led
raekke?
zebung
Swedish translation:rad
Explanation:
raekke = række
Selected response from:

Dan Schioenning Larsen
Romania
Grading comment
Stor tak!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1serie
Gorel Bylund
3rad
Dan Schioenning Larsen


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vigtig btggesten som indgår i en raekke makromolekyl i led
rad


Explanation:
raekke = række

Dan Schioenning Larsen
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Stor tak!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vigtig btggesten som indgår i en raekke makromolekyl i led
serie


Explanation:
- skulle jag nog säga här! Men det är nog mycket en smaksak.

Gorel Bylund
Sweden
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Swedish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mario Marcolin
17 days