KudoZ home » Danish to Swedish » Other

truckladerum

Swedish translation: truckladdningsrum


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Danish term or phrase:truckladerum
Swedish translation:truckladdningsrum
Entered by: Monica Berntsson

20:29 Jun 20, 2005
Danish to Swedish translations [PRO]
Other / Bygge
Danish term or phrase: truckladerum
I lagerlokaler, truckladerum og lignende skal temperaturen kunne styres på ca 16 oC.
Monica Berntsson
Sweden
truckladdningsrum
Explanation:
:o)
Selected response from:

Sven Petersson
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5truckladdningsrum
Sven Petersson
3lokal för truckladdning
Dan Schioenning Larsen


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
lokal för truckladdning


Explanation:
hvor el-trucks oplader batterierne - skal være separat lokale, grundet brandfare.

Dan Schioenning Larsen
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 19

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
truckladdningsrum


Explanation:
:o)


    Reference: http://www.rosenberg-vent.se/nav1049
    Reference: http://epi.bolagsfakta.se/reports/ClasOhlson_02-03.pdf
Sven Petersson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 184
Grading comment
Tack!