KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Bus/Financial

proefproject

French translation: projet d'essai


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:proefproject
French translation:projet d'essai
Entered by: Nathalya

14:30 Aug 12, 2002
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Dutch term or phrase: proefproject
Term: proefproject

Dank u!
Nathalya
Belgium
projet d'essai
Explanation:
ook wel: projet expérimentale etc

Bv.:

MES 811. Élaboration d'un projet d'essai. 3 cr. Élaborer le projet
d'essai. Appliquée à un thème précis d'essai et faite sous ...
www.usherbrooke.ca/Programmes/cours/MES/mes811.htm
Selected response from:

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Grading comment
Dank u :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5projet d'essai
Evert DELOOF-SYS
1test/trial projecterhan ucgun


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
test/trial project


Explanation:
only a suggestion

erhan ucgun

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
projet d'essai


Explanation:
ook wel: projet expérimentale etc

Bv.:

MES 811. Élaboration d'un projet d'essai. 3 cr. Élaborer le projet
d'essai. Appliquée à un thème précis d'essai et faite sous ...
www.usherbrooke.ca/Programmes/cours/MES/mes811.htm

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 556
Grading comment
Dank u :)