KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Bus/Financial

agioreserve

French translation: réserve d'agios


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:agioreserve
French translation:réserve d'agios
Entered by: Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen

09:22 Jan 9, 2003
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Dutch term or phrase: agioreserve
Compte de résultat
Anne Galant
Belgium
réserve d'agios
Explanation:
traduction directe
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Grading comment
C'est ce que je pensais aussi, mais je n'en trouve aucune confirmation. Merci de votre aide!
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4réserve de primes d'émissionsMarie-Denise Gillet
2réserve d'agiosElisabeth Toda-v.Galen


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
réserve d'agios


Explanation:
traduction directe

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 3094
Grading comment
C'est ce que je pensais aussi, mais je n'en trouve aucune confirmation. Merci de votre aide!

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
réserve de primes d'émissions


Explanation:
uitkering ten laste van de agioreserve = répartition par prélèvement sur la réserve de primes d'émissions - Terminologie bancaire par l'Association belge des banques

Marie-Denise Gillet
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 64