KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Business/Commerce (general)

communicaties opdrijven

French translation: stimuler la communication


13:41 Feb 8, 2007
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Dutch term or phrase: communicaties opdrijven
Tiré d'un PowerPoint sur les objectifs 2007 :

Cross-selling :
- Account Management & Account Office
- Bezoeken
- Communicaties opdrijven
Catherine Lenoir
French translation:stimuler la communication
Explanation:
autre possibilité
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3stimuler la communicationElisabeth Toda-v.Galen
3augmenter la communication
Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
augmenter la communication


Explanation:
Sans plus de contexte, il n'est pas facile d'être sûre à 100 %...

Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 100

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stimuler la communication


Explanation:
autre possibilité

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 98
Grading comment
merci