KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Computers: Software

regie-opdracht

French translation: travaux en régie


09:02 Jan 15, 2008
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / programma van eisen
Dutch term or phrase: regie-opdracht
De ingevoerde uren uit de tijdregistratie met bijbehorend verkooptarief komen er automatisch op indien er sprake is van een regie-opdracht.
ditzh005
French translation:travaux en régie
Explanation:
ou mission en régie
Selected response from:

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
hartelijk dank voor de snelle reactie.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4marché en régie
Transtaling
4travaux en régie
bernadette schumer


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
travaux en régie


Explanation:
ou mission en régie

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
hartelijk dank voor de snelle reactie.

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marché en régie


Explanation:
Marché en régie


    Reference: http://www.droit.ulg.ac.be/CUP/doc/12.pdf
Transtaling
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench