KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Government / Politics

In de marge van

French translation: En marge de


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:In de marge van
French translation:En marge de
Entered by: Valérie Cromphaut

15:53 Oct 31, 2006
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Government / Politics
Dutch term or phrase: In de marge van
In de marge van deze studie, nam het Rijksregister het initiatief om een aantal, meer fundamentele aspecten te bespreken met de instellingen die in de klankbordgroep van “Only Once” vertegenwoordigd waren.
Valérie Cromphaut
Belgium
En marge de
Explanation:
http://www.flomerics.fr/corpo/communique/fv-9_centre-hospita...

http://www.ctba.fr/breves/parquet10_dec2004.pdf

http://www.recherche.gouv.fr/appel/2003/bilanmin03.pdf
Selected response from:

Katrien De Clercq
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2En marge de
Katrien De Clercq
3dès le commencement de ,au cours dexxxmuitoprazer


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dès le commencement de ,au cours de


Explanation:
cet étude
http://www.french-railways-ww2.org/
http://www.la-bible.net/bible/segond1910/ac.html

xxxmuitoprazer
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
En marge de


Explanation:
http://www.flomerics.fr/corpo/communique/fv-9_centre-hospita...

http://www.ctba.fr/breves/parquet10_dec2004.pdf

http://www.recherche.gouv.fr/appel/2003/bilanmin03.pdf

Katrien De Clercq
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
31 mins
  -> Merci à nouveau !

agree  Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert
16 hrs
  -> Merci, Joëlle !