KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Law (general)

onvervreemd of onverteerd

French translation: voir ci-dessous


16:07 Mar 13, 2007
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Dutch term or phrase: onvervreemd of onverteerd
dans un testament:

Ik benoem tot erfgename van hetgeen de bezwaarde *onvervreemd of onverteerd* van haar erfdeel zal overlaten de verwachter.
Dominique Maréchal
French translation:voir ci-dessous
Explanation:
(la partie de l'héritage) qui n'aura pas été aliénée ou utilisée
Selected response from:

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Merci à toutes les deux
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1voir ci-dessous
bernadette schumer
3inaliéné et inassimiléElisabeth Toda-v.Galen


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
inaliéné et inassimilé


Explanation:
juste une idée ... pour t'aider dans tes cogitations ;-)

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 189

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
voir ci-dessous


Explanation:
(la partie de l'héritage) qui n'aura pas été aliénée ou utilisée

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 152
Grading comment
Merci à toutes les deux
Notes to answerer
Asker: j'avais pensé à : "pas été aliénée ou consommée". Qu'est -ce que vous en pensez?


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert
14 hrs