KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Law/Patents

fiscale claim

French translation: l'imposition


06:20 May 21, 2002
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Dutch term or phrase: fiscale claim
Aangezien de woning naar de toestand van 26 juni 2000 is overgebracht naar het privé vermogen is de fiscale claim afhankelijk van de kwalificatie van de koper
stephie
Belgium
French translation:l'imposition
Explanation:
C'est le mot moderne pour belastingen!
Selected response from:

lien
Netherlands
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4l'imposition
lien
4privilège de l'administration compétente du Ministère des FinancesCamel


  

Answers


16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
privilège de l'administration compétente du Ministère des Finances


Explanation:
Wel spijtig dat er geen verdere commentaar wordt geleverd in dit verband.

Camel
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 7

2 days7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l'imposition


Explanation:
C'est le mot moderne pour belastingen!

lien
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 83