KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Medical: Health Care

sanitatie

French translation: conditions hygiéniques


19:03 Nov 7, 2007
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Medical: Health Care
Dutch term or phrase: sanitatie
... ziekten die hun oorsprong vinden in water en sanitatie

is dat sanitaire(s)
daniele toren
French translation:conditions hygiéniques
Explanation:
Dans le contexte
Selected response from:

hirselina
Grading comment
grand merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1équipement sanitaire
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
3conditions hygiéniqueshirselina


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
équipement sanitaire


Explanation:
...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine CHAUVIN: Tout à fait d'accord ! Bien vu !
43 mins
  -> Merci!

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
conditions hygiéniques


Explanation:
Dans le contexte

hirselina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
grand merci
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci