KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Other

ik straal oprechtheid en vertrouwen uit

French translation: Je fais preuve de loyauté et de fiabilité


13:52 Jun 29, 2007
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Other
Dutch term or phrase: ik straal oprechtheid en vertrouwen uit
dit is een lijst met affirmaties bestemd voor hulpverlening
bep stormy
French translation:Je fais preuve de loyauté et de fiabilité
Explanation:
Une proposition
Selected response from:

Lydia Barthélémy
Netherlands
Grading comment
bedankt
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Je respire/J'émane sincérité et confiance
MOTS
3Je fais preuve de loyauté et de fiabilité
Lydia Barthélémy


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Je fais preuve de loyauté et de fiabilité


Explanation:
Une proposition

Lydia Barthélémy
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
bedankt

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Je respire/J'émane sincérité et confiance


Explanation:
nou zeg, wat een protserig taalgebruik!!! En dat in de hulpverlening..
sterkte met je vertaling!
Marijke

MOTS
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FrenchFrench