KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Other

ik word van binnenuit geinspireerd

French translation: l'inspiration me vient de l'intérieur


12:18 Jul 2, 2007
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Other
Dutch term or phrase: ik word van binnenuit geinspireerd
lijst met affirmaties voor subluminaal gebruik
bep stormy
French translation:l'inspiration me vient de l'intérieur
Explanation:
;-)
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Grading comment
bedankt
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2l'inspiration me vient de l'intérieurElisabeth Toda-v.Galen
3ma source d'inspiration se trouve au fond de moi-même
Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
l'inspiration me vient de l'intérieur


Explanation:
;-)

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 103
Grading comment
bedankt

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lydia Barthélémy
37 mins

agree  avsie: Oui, tout simplement...
40 mins

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ma source d'inspiration se trouve au fond de moi-même


Explanation:
une proposition

Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 36