KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Computers: Software

Bedrijfsaccounts

German translation: Firmenkunden


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:Bedrijfsaccounts
German translation:Firmenkunden
Entered by: ElkeKoe

13:37 Jul 25, 2005
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
Dutch term or phrase: Bedrijfsaccounts
- Aanmelding Reisbureaus
- Online Boeking voor Reisbureaus en ***Bedrijfsaccounts***
- Reisbureau ID-nummer:
- Wachtwoord reisbureau:

Es handelt sich um eine Software für Reisebüros. Leider liegt mir die Software selbst nicht vor.

Vielen Dank im Voraus!
ElkeKoe
Firmenkunden
Explanation:
i. S. v. Großkunden
Selected response from:

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Artur!
Danke auch an Iris und sarmb.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Firmenkunden
Artur Heinrich
3Firmenkonten / Firmenrechnung
Siegfried Armbruster


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Firmenkonten / Firmenrechnung


Explanation:
:)

Siegfried Armbruster
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Firmenkunden


Explanation:
i. S. v. Großkunden

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Artur!
Danke auch an Iris und sarmb.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iris Réthy
1 day46 mins
  -> Danke dir.