KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

Adviseur installaties

German translation: installationstechnischer Berater


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:Adviseur installaties
German translation:installationstechnischer Berater
Entered by: Caroline Stange

16:01 Jan 14, 2008
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: Adviseur installaties
Hallo, weiß jemand wie man "adviseur installaties "auf Deutsch übersetzt?

In meinem Text heißt es: "Bij het maken van het 3D model zal, indien noodzakelijk, ook de adviseur installaties worden betrokken."

Es geht um ein Bauprojekt.

Danke, Caroline
Caroline Stange
Germany
installationstechnischer Berater
Explanation:
Zur Installationstechnik gehören Gebäudeinstallationen wie Heizung, Klima usw. Viele Grüße Susanne
Selected response from:

Susanne Bittner
Grading comment
Dankje, Caroline
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Installationsplanerasptech
3installationstechnischer Berater
Susanne Bittner


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
installationstechnischer Berater


Explanation:
Zur Installationstechnik gehören Gebäudeinstallationen wie Heizung, Klima usw. Viele Grüße Susanne

Susanne Bittner
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 243
Grading comment
Dankje, Caroline

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Installationsplaner


Explanation:
d.h. das Planungsbüro für Haustechnik

asptech
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 40