KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

Programma van eisen (PVE)

German translation: Anforderungskatalog


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:Programma van eisen (PVE)
German translation:Anforderungskatalog
Entered by: Sabine Fischer

08:51 Mar 14, 2008
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: Programma van eisen (PVE)
Een tekenaar ontwerpt en berekent zelfstandig de technische installaties aan een Programma van eisen, bestek en begroting.
Sabine Fischer
Anforderungskatalog
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Wolfgang Jörissen
Belize
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6Anforderungskatalog
Wolfgang Jörissen
4Pflichtheftasptech


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Anforderungskatalog


Explanation:
..

Wolfgang Jörissen
Belize
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje
2 mins

agree  EdithK
5 mins

agree  Susanne Bittner
6 mins

agree  Hans G. Liepert
3 hrs

agree  Arnold van Druten
6 hrs

agree  Marian Pyritz
22 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pflichtheft


Explanation:
Angebotsunterlage

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2008-03-14 14:33:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"cahier des charges" auf französisch

asptech
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 40